Деклинација речи PREPARAATTI
- Фински
Singular
preparaattia
partitive
partitive
preparaatin
genitive
genitive
preparaatissa
inessive
inessive
preparaatista
elative
elative
preparaattiin
illative
illative
preparaatilla
adessive
adessive
preparaatilta
ablative
ablative
preparaatille
allative
allative
preparaattina
essive
essive
preparaatiksi
translative
translative
preparaatitta
abessive
abessive
Прикажи више
Plural
preparaatit
nominative
nominative
preparaatteja
partitive
partitive
preparaattien
genitive
genitive
preparaatit
accusative
accusative
preparaateissa
inessive
inessive
preparaateista
elative
elative
preparaatteihin
illative
illative
preparaateilla
adessive
adessive
preparaateilta
ablative
ablative
preparaateille
allative
allative
preparaatteina
essive
essive
preparaateiksi
translative
translative
preparaateitta
abessive
abessive
preparaatein
instructive
instructive
preparaatteineni
comitative
comitative
Прикажи више