Склонение слова FARMARI
- Финский
Singular
farmaria
partitive
partitive
farmarissa
inessive
inessive
farmarista
elative
elative
farmariin
illative
illative
farmarilla
adessive
adessive
farmarilta
ablative
ablative
farmarille
allative
allative
farmarina
essive
essive
farmariksi
translative
translative
farmaritta
abessive
abessive
Показать больше
Plural
farmarien
genitive
genitive
farmareissa
inessive
inessive
farmareista
elative
elative
farmareihin
illative
illative
farmareilla
adessive
adessive
farmareilta
ablative
ablative
farmareille
allative
allative
farmareina
essive
essive
farmareiksi
translative
translative
farmareitta
abessive
abessive
farmarein
instructive
instructive
farmareineni
comitative
comitative
Показать больше