Translation of "restrictions" in Russian

S Synonyms

Results: 31480, Time: 0.2931

Examples of Restrictions in a Sentence

Restrictions, conflict of interests, asset declarations, codes of conduct.
Ограничения, конфликт интересов, декларирование доходов, кодексы поведения.
In some countries restrictions for the usage of wireless equipment exist.
В некоторых странах существуют ограничения по применению беспроводного оборудования.
A system of prohibitions and restrictions within the framework of eurasian economic union.
Система запретов и ограничений в рамках евразийского экономического союза.
Such restrictions shall also apply after separation from service.
Такие ограничения применяются также после ухода со службы.
Observe restrictions and follow any regulations or rules.
Следите за ограничениями и всегда соблюдайте предписания и нормативы.
No restrictions on the transport of alcohol under TIR in national legislation.
Отсутствие ограничений на перевозку алкоголя с применением МДП в национальном законодательстве.
Family units with less restrictions of movement for families;
Семейные отделения с меньшими ограничениями на передвижение для семей;
restrictions of access to information of public interest 131.
ограничения доступа к информации, представляющей общественный интерес 131.
Protocol on prohibitions or restrictions on the use and transfer of mines other than anti-personnel mines.
Протокол о запрещении или ограничении применения и передачи непротивопехотных мин.
Model of rules and restrictions added to the models of the network topology;
Модель правил и ограничений, накладываемых на модели топологии сети;
This major change could come from new restrictions.
Такое значительное изменение может быть вызвано новыми ограничениями.
No restrictions for length/width; no bridges.
Ограничений на длину/ ширину нет; мостов нет.
Define and enforce restrictions and conflict of interest rules:.
Определить и применять ограничения и правила регулирования конфликта интересов:.
Prohibitions or restrictions on the use of.
Конвенции о запрещении или ограничении.
Restrictions for the user-defined types(classes or structures):.
Ограничения для пользовательских типов( классов или структур):.
In the list number 2- suitable for military service with insignificant restrictions.
В списке 2 – годные к воинской службе с незначительными ограничениями.
The device can be used in portable exposure conditions without RF restrictions.
Устройство может использоваться в условиях портативного воздействия без ограничений радиочастотного излучения.
Convention on prohibitions or restrictions on the use of certain.
Конвенция о запрещении или ограничении применения.
Conflict of interests, gifts, other restrictions.
Конфликт интересов, подарки, другие ограничения.
The library consists of 30 samples with some minor restrictions.
Библиотека состоит из 30 сэмплов с небольшими ограничениями.
Convention on prohibitions or restrictions.
Конвенция о запрещении или ограничении.
Rationale for phytosanitary requirements, restrictions and prohibitions 9.
Обоснование фитосанитарных требований, ограничений и запретов 9.
We want all other restrictions also to be removed.
Мы желаем, чтобы все остальные ограничения также были сняты.
We renewed bank cards visa and mastercard but with some restrictions.
Мы возобновили прием карт visa и mastercard но с некоторыми ограничениями.
He constantly receives reports of restrictions and violations of basic rights and freedoms.
Он постоянно получает сообщения об ограничении и нарушении основных прав и свобод.
It does not contain any sectoral restrictions.
Не содержит каких-либо отраслевых ограничений.
The dollar is not connected by moral and other restrictions of other religions or cultures.
Доллар не связан нравственными и иными ограничениями других религий или культур.
The convention on prohibitions or restrictions on their use must be seriously put into effect.
Необходимо строго придерживаться конвенции о запрещении или ограничении применения этого оружия.
But the maximum term established for such restrictions is 6 months.
Однако установлен максимальный срок действия таких ограничений – 6 месяцев.
Threats and exclusions works without restrictions. yes.
Угрозы и исключения работает без ограничений. есть.

Results: 31480, Time: 0.2931

SEE ALSO
See also
SYNONYMS

S Synonyms of "restrictions"


limit
constraints
limitations
curtailment
restrictiveness
PHRASES IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER

"Restrictions" in other languages


TOP DICTIONARY QUERIES

English - Russian

Word index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  More 

Expression index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  200k  500k  1000k+  More 

Phrase index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  200k  500k  1000k+  More 

Russian - English

Word index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  200k  More 

Expression index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  More 

Phrase index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  More