СУБСИДИЯ IN ENGLISH

What does "субсидия" (subsidiya) mean in English

S Synonyms

Results: 480, Time: 0.0866

grant subsidy subvention subsidies grants

Examples of Субсидия in a Sentence

Субсидия( на разработку приемлемых для банков предложений по проектам) 300,
Grant(on developing bankable project proposals) 300.0.
Государственная субсидия признана отложенным доходом на балансе группы.
Accordingly, the government subsidy was recognised as a deferred income on the Group’s balance sheet.
Субсидия( на разработку проектных предложений c финансовым обеспечением) 300,
Grant(on developing bankable project proposals) 300.0.
Субсидия ЭКА( накладные расходы)-.
Grant from ECA overhead-.
Эта субсидия не зависит от расстояния.
This subsidy does not depend on the distance.
III. субсидия из регулярного бюджета организации объединенных наций.
III. subvention from the united nations regular budget.
субсидия на репатриацию рассчитывается:.
(g) payment of the repatriation grant shall be calculated:.
Максимальная субсидия на 2014 год.
Maximum subvention for 2014.
Определить, что субсидия является вредной для окружающей среды, также очень непросто.
Determining the environmental harmfulness of subsidies is another major challenge.
Субсидия ресторану ARC: 211 880 евро.
Subsidy for ARC Restaurant: euro211,880.
VI. финансы: субсидия из регулярного бюджета организации объединенных наций и добровольные взносы.
VI. Finances: subvention from the united nations regular budget and voluntary contributions.
Государственная субсидия может быть также предоставлена для осуществления совместных проектов с иностранным участием.
A state subsidy may be granted also for joint projects with foreign participation.
Номер правила 3.18<< субсидия на репатриацию>> изменен на 3.19.
Rule 3.18, repatriation grant, is renumbered as rule 3.19.
Семейная субсидия выплачивается на протяжении трех лет.
The family subsidy is payable for three years.
Финансовое положение: добровольные взносы и субсидия из регулярного бюджета организации объединенных наций.
Outreach and dissemination Finances: voluntary contributions and subvention from the united nations regular budget.
Ii субсидия на образование( пункты 134- 142).
(ii) education grant(paras. 134-142).
Специальная субсидия на образование ребенка- инвалида.
Special education grant for a child with a disability.
Семейная субсидия для малоимущих лиц.
Family subsidy for persons with limited resources.
Максимальная субсидия на 2015 год.
Maximum subvention for 2015.
Эта субсидия распространяется на дошкольные учебные заведения.
This subsidy is extended to preschool education.
Субсидия из регулярного бюджета.
Subvention from the regular budget.
субсидия при назначении состоит из двух частей:.
(b) the assignment grant consists of two portions:.
Субсидия из регулярного бюджета организации объединенных наций.
Subvention from the united nations regular budget 231.5 e.
Ii субсидия на образование( пункты 148- 167).
(ii) education grant(paras. 148-167).
Транспортировка и субсидия на переселение.
Transportation and resettlement subsidy.
Однако эта субсидия не считается долгосрочной.
However, this subsidy was not deemed sustainable.
Новая субсидия( 2005 год).
New grant(2005).
Субсидия из регулярного бюджета организации объединенных наций.
Subvention from the united nations regular budget 227.6e.
Субсидия на аренду жилья( по ставкам в соответствующем месте назначения).
Rental subsidy(at administrative place of assignment rate).
Субсидия ФООН способствовала проведению первых 16 обзоров в 1999 году.
The UNF grant provided funds to support the first 16 surveys in 1999.

Results: 480, Time: 0.0866

SYNONYMS

S Synonyms of "субсидия"


предоставлении
субсидирования
ссуд
дотаций
грантов
пособий
стипендии
субвенции
выдаче
PHRASES IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
TOP DICTIONARY QUERIES

Russian - English

Word index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  200k  More 

Expression index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  More 

Phrase index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  More 

English - Russian

Word index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  More 

Expression index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  200k  500k  1000k+  More 

Phrase index:
200  1k  2k  3k  4k  5k  7k  10k  20k  40k  100k  200k  500k  1000k+  More