Conjugation of the verb SAOSTUNUT - Finnish

Conjugations are shown for the word "saostua" found in the query. The original query was "saostunut".
saostua
Infinitiivi 1
saostun
Preesens indikatiivi, sing., 1

Indikatiivi
minä saostun
sing., 1
sinä saostut
sing., 2
hän saostuu
sing., 3
me saostumme
pl., 1
te saostutte
pl., 2
he saostuvat
pl., 3
minä en saostu
sing., 1
sinä et saostu
sing., 2
hän ei saostu
sing., 3
me emme saostu
pl., 1
te ette saostu
pl., 2
he eivät saostu
pl., 3
minä saostuin
sing., 1
sinä saostuit
sing., 2
hän saostui
sing., 3
me saostuimme
pl., 1
te saostuitte
pl., 2
he saostuivat
pl., 3
minä en saostunut
sing., 1
sinä et saostunut
sing., 2
hän ei saostunut
sing., 3
me emme saostuneet
pl., 1
te ette saostuneet
pl., 2
he eivät saostuneet
pl., 3
minä olen saostunut
sing., 1
sinä olet saostunut
sing., 2
hän on saostunut
sing., 3
me olemme saostuneet
pl., 1
te olette saostuneet
pl., 2
he ovat saostuneet
pl., 3
minä en ole saostunut
sing., 1
sinä et ole saostunut
sing., 2
hän ei ole saostunut
sing., 3
me emme ole saostuneet
pl., 1
te ette ole saostuneet
pl., 2
he eivät ole saostuneet
pl., 3
minä olin saostunut
sing., 1
sinä olit saostunut
sing., 2
hän oli saostunut
sing., 3
me olimme saostuneet
pl., 1
te olitte saostuneet
pl., 2
he olivat saostuneet
pl., 3
minä en ollut saostunut
sing., 1
sinä et ollut saostunut
sing., 2
hän ei ollut saostunut
sing., 3
me emme olleet saostuneet
pl., 1
te ette olleet saostuneet
pl., 2
he eivät olleet saostuneet
pl., 3

Konditionaali
minä saostuisin
sing., 1
sinä saostuisit
sing., 2
hän saostuisi
sing., 3
me saostuisimme
pl., 1
te saostuisitte
pl., 2
he saostuisivat
pl., 3
minä en saostuisi
sing., 1
sinä et saostuisi
sing., 2
hän ei saostuisi
sing., 3
me emme saostuisi
pl., 1
te ette saostuisi
pl., 2
he eivät saostuisi
pl., 3
minä olisin saostunut
sing., 1
sinä olisit saostunut
sing., 2
hän olisi saostunut
sing., 3
me olisimme saostuneet
pl., 1
te olisitte saostuneet
pl., 2
he olisivat saostuneet
pl., 3
minä en olisi saostunut
sing., 1
sinä et olisi saostunut
sing., 2
hän ei olisi saostunut
sing., 3
me emme olisi saostuneet
pl., 1
te ette olisi saostuneet
pl., 2
he eivät olisi saostuneet
pl., 3

Potentiaali
minä saostunen
sing., 1
sinä saostunet
sing., 2
hän saostunee
sing., 3
me saostunemme
pl., 1
te saostunette
pl., 2
he saostunevat
pl., 3
minä en saostune
sing., 1
sinä et saostune
sing., 2
hän ei saostune
sing., 3
me emme saostune
pl., 1
te ette saostune
pl., 2
he eivät saostune
pl., 3
minä lienen saostunut
sing., 1
sinä lienet saostunut
sing., 2
hän lienee saostunut
sing., 3
me lienemme saostuneet
pl., 1
te lienette saostuneet
pl., 2
he lienevät saostuneet
pl., 3
minä en liene saostunut
sing., 1
sinä et liene saostunut
sing., 2
hän ei liene saostunut
sing., 3
me emme liene saostuneet
pl., 1
te ette liene saostuneet
pl., 2
he eivät liene saostuneet
pl., 3

Imperatiivi
Preesens imperatiivi
sinä saostu
sing., 2
hän saostukoon
sing., 3
me saostukaamme
pl., 1
te saostukaa
pl., 2
he saostukoot
pl., 3
Negatiivinen preesens imperatiivi
sinä älä saostu
sing., 2
hän älköön saostuko
sing., 3
me älkäämme saostuko
pl., 1
te älkää saostuko
pl., 2
he älkööt saostuko
pl., 3
Perfekti imperatiivi
hän olkoon saostunut
sing., 3
he olkoot saostuneet
pl., 3
Negatiivinen perfekti imperatiivi
hän älköön olko saostunut
sing., 3
he älkööt olko saostuneet
pl., 3

Infinitiivi
Infinitiivi 1
saostua
saostuakseni
Infinitiivi 2
saostuessa
inessive
saostuen
instructive
saostuttaessa
inessive passive
Infinitiivi 3
saostumassa
inessive
saostumasta
elative
saostumaan
illative
saostumalla
adessive
saostumatta
abessive
saostuman
instructive
Infinitiivi 4
saostuminen
nominative
Infinitiivi 5
saostumaisillani

Partisiippi
Partisiipin preesens
saostuva
active
saostuttava
passive
Partisiipin perfekti
saostuttu
passive

Search by letter

A B D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z