Conjugation of the verb DEGREVAT - Romanian

Conjugations are shown for the word "degreva" found in the query. The original query was "degrevat".
Infinitiv
a degreva
Participiu
Gerunziu
degrevând

Indicativ
eu degrevez
sing., 1
tu degrevezi
sing., 2
el/ea degrevează
sing., 3
noi degrevăm
pl., 1
voi degrevaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele degrevează
pl., 3
eu degrevam
sing., 1
tu degrevai
sing., 2
el/ea degreva
sing., 3
noi degrevam
pl., 1
voi degrevaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele degrevau
pl., 3
eu amdegrevat
sing., 1
tu aidegrevat
sing., 2
el/eaadegrevat
sing., 3
noi amdegrevat
pl., 1
voi aţidegrevat
pl., 2
ei/ele audegrevat
pl., 3
eu degrevai
sing., 1
tu degrevași
sing., 2
el/ea degrevă
sing., 3
noi degrevarăm
pl., 1
voi degrevarăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele degrevară
pl., 3
eu degrevasem
sing., 1
tu degrevaseși
sing., 2
el/ea degrevase
sing., 3
noi degrevaserăm
pl., 1
voi degrevaserăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele degrevaseră
pl., 3
eu voidegreva
sing., 1
tu veidegreva
sing., 2
el/ea vadegreva
sing., 3
noi vomdegreva
pl., 1
voi veţidegreva
pl., 2
ei/ele vordegreva
pl., 3
eu voi fidegrevat
sing., 1
tu vei fidegrevat
sing., 2
el/ea va fidegrevat
sing., 3
noi vom fidegrevat
pl., 1
voi veţi fidegrevat
pl., 2
ei/ele vor fidegrevat
pl., 3
eu o sădegrevez
sing., 1
tu o sădegrevezi
sing., 2
el/ea o sădegreveze
sing., 3
noi o sădegrevăm
pl., 1
voi o sădegrevaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele o sădegreveze
pl., 3
eu am sădegrevez
sing., 1
tu ai sădegrevezi
sing., 2
el/ea are sădegreveze
sing., 3
noi avem sădegrevăm
pl., 1
voi aveţi sădegrevaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele au sădegreveze
pl., 3

Conjunctiv
eu degrevez
sing., 1
tu degrevezi
sing., 2
el/ea degreveze
sing., 3
noi degrevăm
pl., 1
voi degrevaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele degreveze
pl., 3
eu să fidegrevat
sing., 1
tu să fidegrevat
sing., 2
el/ea să fidegrevat
sing., 3
noi să fidegrevat
pl., 1
voi să fidegrevat
pl., 2
ei/ele să fidegrevat
pl., 3

Condițional
eu degreva
sing., 1
tu aidegreva
sing., 2
el/ea ardegreva
sing., 3
noi amdegreva
pl., 1
voi aţidegreva
pl., 2
ei/ele ardegreva
pl., 3
eu aş fidegrevat
sing., 1
tu ai fidegrevat
sing., 2
el/ea ar fidegrevat
sing., 3
noi am fidegrevat
pl., 1
voi aţi fidegrevat
pl., 2
ei/ele ar fidegrevat
pl., 3

Imperativ
Imperativ afirmativ
degrevează
sing., 2
degrevaţi
pl., 2
Imperativ negativ
nu degreva
sing., 2
nu degrevaţi
pl., 2

Search by letter

A B C D E F G H I J L M N O P R S T U V W Z