Conjugation of the verb DESIGILATE - Romanian

Infinitiv
a desigila
Participiu
Gerunziu
desigilând

Indicativ
eu desigilez
sing., 1
tu desigilezi
sing., 2
el/ea desigilează
sing., 3
noi desigilăm
pl., 1
voi desigilaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele desigilează
pl., 3
eu desigilam
sing., 1
tu desigilai
sing., 2
el/ea desigila
sing., 3
noi desigilam
pl., 1
voi desigilaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele desigilau
pl., 3
eu amdesigilat
sing., 1
tu aidesigilat
sing., 2
el/eaadesigilat
sing., 3
noi amdesigilat
pl., 1
voi aţidesigilat
pl., 2
ei/ele audesigilat
pl., 3
eu desigilai
sing., 1
tu desigilași
sing., 2
el/ea desigilă
sing., 3
noi desigilarăm
pl., 1
voi desigilarăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele desigilară
pl., 3
eu desigilasem
sing., 1
tu desigilaseși
sing., 2
el/ea desigilase
sing., 3
noi desigilaserăm
pl., 1
voi desigilaserăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele desigilaseră
pl., 3
eu voidesigila
sing., 1
tu veidesigila
sing., 2
el/ea vadesigila
sing., 3
noi vomdesigila
pl., 1
voi veţidesigila
pl., 2
ei/ele vordesigila
pl., 3
eu voi fidesigilat
sing., 1
tu vei fidesigilat
sing., 2
el/ea va fidesigilat
sing., 3
noi vom fidesigilat
pl., 1
voi veţi fidesigilat
pl., 2
ei/ele vor fidesigilat
pl., 3
eu o sădesigilez
sing., 1
tu o sădesigilezi
sing., 2
el/ea o sădesigileze
sing., 3
noi o sădesigilăm
pl., 1
voi o sădesigilaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele o sădesigileze
pl., 3
eu am sădesigilez
sing., 1
tu ai sădesigilezi
sing., 2
el/ea are sădesigileze
sing., 3
noi avem sădesigilăm
pl., 1
voi aveţi sădesigilaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele au sădesigileze
pl., 3

Conjunctiv
eu desigilez
sing., 1
tu desigilezi
sing., 2
el/ea desigileze
sing., 3
noi desigilăm
pl., 1
voi desigilaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele desigileze
pl., 3
eu să fidesigilat
sing., 1
tu să fidesigilat
sing., 2
el/ea să fidesigilat
sing., 3
noi să fidesigilat
pl., 1
voi să fidesigilat
pl., 2
ei/ele să fidesigilat
pl., 3

Condițional
eu desigila
sing., 1
tu aidesigila
sing., 2
el/ea ardesigila
sing., 3
noi amdesigila
pl., 1
voi aţidesigila
pl., 2
ei/ele ardesigila
pl., 3
eu aş fidesigilat
sing., 1
tu ai fidesigilat
sing., 2
el/ea ar fidesigilat
sing., 3
noi am fidesigilat
pl., 1
voi aţi fidesigilat
pl., 2
ei/ele ar fidesigilat
pl., 3

Imperativ
Imperativ afirmativ
desigilează
sing., 2
desigilaţi
pl., 2
Imperativ negativ
nu desigila
sing., 2
nu desigilaţi
pl., 2

Search by letter

A B C D E F G H I J L M N O P R S T U V W Z