Conjugation of the verb FABRICATI - Romanian
Infinitiv
a fabricati
Participiu
fabricatit
Gerunziu
fabricatind
Indicativ
eu fabricatesc
sing., 1
tu fabricatești
sing., 2
el/ea fabricatește
sing., 3
noi fabricatim
pl., 1
voi fabricatiţi
pl., 2
ei/ele fabricatesc
pl., 3
eu fabricateam
sing., 1
tu fabricateai
sing., 2
el/ea fabricatea
sing., 3
noi fabricateam
pl., 1
voi fabricateaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele fabricateau
pl., 3
eu amfabricatit
sing., 1
tu aifabricatit
sing., 2
el/eaafabricatit
sing., 3
noi amfabricatit
pl., 1
voi aţifabricatit
pl., 2
ei/ele aufabricatit
pl., 3
eu fabricatii
sing., 1
tu fabricatiși
sing., 2
noi fabricatirăm
pl., 1
voi fabricatirăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele fabricatiră
pl., 3
eu fabricatisem
sing., 1
tu fabricatiseși
sing., 2
el/ea fabricatise
sing., 3
noi fabricatiserăm
pl., 1
voi fabricatiserăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele fabricatiseră
pl., 3
eu voifabricati
sing., 1
tu veifabricati
sing., 2
el/ea vafabricati
sing., 3
noi vomfabricati
pl., 1
voi veţifabricati
pl., 2
ei/ele vorfabricati
pl., 3
eu voi fifabricatit
sing., 1
tu vei fifabricatit
sing., 2
el/ea va fifabricatit
sing., 3
noi vom fifabricatit
pl., 1
voi veţi fifabricatit
pl., 2
ei/ele vor fifabricatit
pl., 3
eu o săfabricatesc
sing., 1
tu o săfabricatești
sing., 2
el/ea o săfabricatească
sing., 3
noi o săfabricatim
pl., 1
voi o săfabricatiţi
pl., 2
ei/ele o săfabricatească
pl., 3
eu am săfabricatesc
sing., 1
tu ai săfabricatești
sing., 2
el/ea are săfabricatească
sing., 3
noi avem săfabricatim
pl., 1
voi aveţi săfabricatiţi
pl., 2
ei/ele au săfabricatească
pl., 3
Conjunctiv
eu săfabricatesc
sing., 1
tu săfabricatești
sing., 2
el/ea săfabricatească
sing., 3
noi săfabricatim
pl., 1
voi săfabricatiţi
pl., 2
ei/ele săfabricatească
pl., 3
eu să fifabricatit
sing., 1
tu să fifabricatit
sing., 2
el/ea să fifabricatit
sing., 3
noi să fifabricatit
pl., 1
voi să fifabricatit
pl., 2
ei/ele să fifabricatit
pl., 3
Condițional
eu aşfabricati
sing., 1
tu aifabricati
sing., 2
el/ea arfabricati
sing., 3
noi amfabricati
pl., 1
voi aţifabricati
pl., 2
ei/ele arfabricati
pl., 3
eu aş fifabricatit
sing., 1
tu ai fifabricatit
sing., 2
el/ea ar fifabricatit
sing., 3
noi am fifabricatit
pl., 1
voi aţi fifabricatit
pl., 2
ei/ele ar fifabricatit
pl., 3
Imperativ
Imperativ afirmativ
fabricatește
sing., 2
fabricatiţi
pl., 2
Imperativ negativ
nu fabricati
sing., 2
nu fabricatiţi
pl., 2