Conjugation of the verb INDICATI - Romanian
Infinitiv
a indicati
Participiu
indicatit
Gerunziu
indicatind
Indicativ
eu indicatesc
sing., 1
tu indicatești
sing., 2
el/ea indicatește
sing., 3
noi indicatim
pl., 1
voi indicatiţi
pl., 2
ei/ele indicatesc
pl., 3
eu indicateam
sing., 1
tu indicateai
sing., 2
el/ea indicatea
sing., 3
noi indicateam
pl., 1
voi indicateaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele indicateau
pl., 3
eu amindicatit
sing., 1
tu aiindicatit
sing., 2
el/eaaindicatit
sing., 3
noi amindicatit
pl., 1
voi aţiindicatit
pl., 2
ei/ele auindicatit
pl., 3
tu indicatiși
sing., 2
noi indicatirăm
pl., 1
voi indicatirăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele indicatiră
pl., 3
eu indicatisem
sing., 1
tu indicatiseși
sing., 2
el/ea indicatise
sing., 3
noi indicatiserăm
pl., 1
voi indicatiserăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele indicatiseră
pl., 3
eu voiindicati
sing., 1
tu veiindicati
sing., 2
el/ea vaindicati
sing., 3
noi vomindicati
pl., 1
voi veţiindicati
pl., 2
ei/ele vorindicati
pl., 3
eu voi fiindicatit
sing., 1
tu vei fiindicatit
sing., 2
el/ea va fiindicatit
sing., 3
noi vom fiindicatit
pl., 1
voi veţi fiindicatit
pl., 2
ei/ele vor fiindicatit
pl., 3
eu o săindicatesc
sing., 1
tu o săindicatești
sing., 2
el/ea o săindicatească
sing., 3
noi o săindicatim
pl., 1
voi o săindicatiţi
pl., 2
ei/ele o săindicatească
pl., 3
eu am săindicatesc
sing., 1
tu ai săindicatești
sing., 2
el/ea are săindicatească
sing., 3
noi avem săindicatim
pl., 1
voi aveţi săindicatiţi
pl., 2
ei/ele au săindicatească
pl., 3
Conjunctiv
eu săindicatesc
sing., 1
tu săindicatești
sing., 2
el/ea săindicatească
sing., 3
noi săindicatim
pl., 1
voi săindicatiţi
pl., 2
ei/ele săindicatească
pl., 3
eu să fiindicatit
sing., 1
tu să fiindicatit
sing., 2
el/ea să fiindicatit
sing., 3
noi să fiindicatit
pl., 1
voi să fiindicatit
pl., 2
ei/ele să fiindicatit
pl., 3
Condițional
eu aşindicati
sing., 1
tu aiindicati
sing., 2
el/ea arindicati
sing., 3
noi amindicati
pl., 1
voi aţiindicati
pl., 2
ei/ele arindicati
pl., 3
eu aş fiindicatit
sing., 1
tu ai fiindicatit
sing., 2
el/ea ar fiindicatit
sing., 3
noi am fiindicatit
pl., 1
voi aţi fiindicatit
pl., 2
ei/ele ar fiindicatit
pl., 3
Imperativ
Imperativ afirmativ
indicatește
sing., 2
indicatiţi
pl., 2
Imperativ negativ
nu indicati
sing., 2
nu indicatiţi
pl., 2