Conjugation of the verb OMOLOGATE - Romanian

approved type-approved homologated
Infinitiv
a omologa
Participiu
Gerunziu
omologând

Indicativ
eu omologhez
sing., 1
tu omologhezi
sing., 2
noi omologăm
pl., 1
voi omologaţi
pl., 2
eu omologam
sing., 1
tu omologai
sing., 2
el/ea omologa
sing., 3
noi omologam
pl., 1
voi omologaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele omologau
pl., 3
eu amomologat
sing., 1
tu aiomologat
sing., 2
el/eaaomologat
sing., 3
noi amomologat
pl., 1
voi aţiomologat
pl., 2
ei/ele auomologat
pl., 3
eu omologai
sing., 1
tu omologași
sing., 2
el/ea omologă
sing., 3
noi omologarăm
pl., 1
voi omologarăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele omologară
pl., 3
eu omologasem
sing., 1
tu omologaseși
sing., 2
el/ea omologase
sing., 3
noi omologaserăm
pl., 1
voi omologaserăţi
pl., 2
ei/ele omologaseră
pl., 3
eu voiomologa
sing., 1
tu veiomologa
sing., 2
el/ea vaomologa
sing., 3
noi vomomologa
pl., 1
voi veţiomologa
pl., 2
ei/ele voromologa
pl., 3
eu voi fiomologat
sing., 1
tu vei fiomologat
sing., 2
el/ea va fiomologat
sing., 3
noi vom fiomologat
pl., 1
voi veţi fiomologat
pl., 2
ei/ele vor fiomologat
pl., 3
eu o săomologhez
sing., 1
tu o săomologhezi
sing., 2
el/ea o săomologheze
sing., 3
noi o săomologăm
pl., 1
voi o săomologaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele o săomologheze
pl., 3
eu am săomologhez
sing., 1
tu ai săomologhezi
sing., 2
el/ea are săomologheze
sing., 3
noi avem săomologăm
pl., 1
voi aveţi săomologaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele au săomologheze
pl., 3

Conjunctiv
eu omologhez
sing., 1
tu omologhezi
sing., 2
el/ea omologheze
sing., 3
noi omologăm
pl., 1
voi omologaţi
pl., 2
ei/ele omologheze
pl., 3
eu să fiomologat
sing., 1
tu să fiomologat
sing., 2
el/ea să fiomologat
sing., 3
noi să fiomologat
pl., 1
voi să fiomologat
pl., 2
ei/ele să fiomologat
pl., 3

Condițional
eu omologa
sing., 1
tu aiomologa
sing., 2
el/ea aromologa
sing., 3
noi amomologa
pl., 1
voi aţiomologa
pl., 2
ei/ele aromologa
pl., 3
eu aş fiomologat
sing., 1
tu ai fiomologat
sing., 2
el/ea ar fiomologat
sing., 3
noi am fiomologat
pl., 1
voi aţi fiomologat
pl., 2
ei/ele ar fiomologat
pl., 3

Imperativ
Imperativ afirmativ
omologaţi
pl., 2
Imperativ negativ
nu omologa
sing., 2
nu omologaţi
pl., 2

S

Synonyms for Omologate

Search by letter

A B C D E F G H I J L M N O P R S T U V W Z