Declension of the word AALLOKKEISIINI
- Finnish
Singular
aalloke
nominative
nominative
aalloketta
partitive
partitive
aallokkeen
genitive
genitive
aalloke
accusative
accusative
aallokkeessa
inessive
inessive
aallokkeesta
elative
elative
aallokkeeseen
illative
illative
aallokkeella
adessive
adessive
aallokkeelta
ablative
ablative
aallokkeelle
allative
allative
aallokkeena
essive
essive
aallokkeeksi
translative
translative
aallokkeetta
abessive
abessive
Show more
Plural
aallokkeet
nominative
nominative
aallokkeita
partitive
partitive
aallokkeiden
genitive
genitive
aallokkeet
accusative
accusative
aallokkeissa
inessive
inessive
aallokkeista
elative
elative
aallokkeisiin
illative
illative
aallokkeilla
adessive
adessive
aallokkeilta
ablative
ablative
aallokkeille
allative
allative
aallokkeina
essive
essive
aallokkeiksi
translative
translative
aallokkeitta
abessive
abessive
aallokkein
instructive
instructive
aallokkeineni
comitative
comitative
Show more