Declension of the word BOLGAARIISI
- Finnish
Singular
bolgaari
nominative
nominative
bolgaaria
partitive
partitive
bolgaarin
genitive
genitive
bolgaari
accusative
accusative
bolgaarissa
inessive
inessive
bolgaarista
elative
elative
bolgaariin
illative
illative
bolgaarilla
adessive
adessive
bolgaarilta
ablative
ablative
bolgaarille
allative
allative
bolgaarina
essive
essive
bolgaariksi
translative
translative
bolgaaritta
abessive
abessive
Show more
Plural
bolgaarit
nominative
nominative
bolgaareita
partitive
partitive
bolgaarien
genitive
genitive
bolgaarit
accusative
accusative
bolgaareissa
inessive
inessive
bolgaareista
elative
elative
bolgaareihin
illative
illative
bolgaareilla
adessive
adessive
bolgaareilta
ablative
ablative
bolgaareille
allative
allative
bolgaareina
essive
essive
bolgaareiksi
translative
translative
bolgaareitta
abessive
abessive
bolgaarein
instructive
instructive
bolgaareineni
comitative
comitative
Show more