Declension of the word KOSKUESTAAN
- Finnish
Singular
koskut
nominative
nominative
koskutta
partitive
partitive
koskuen
genitive
genitive
koskut
accusative
accusative
koskuessa
inessive
inessive
koskuesta
elative
elative
koskueen
illative
illative
koskuella
adessive
adessive
koskuelta
ablative
ablative
koskuelle
allative
allative
koskuena
essive
essive
koskueksi
translative
translative
koskuetta
abessive
abessive
Show more
Plural
koskuet
nominative
nominative
koskuita
partitive
partitive
koskuiden
genitive
genitive
koskuet
accusative
accusative
koskuissa
inessive
inessive
koskuista
elative
elative
koskuisiin
illative
illative
koskuilla
adessive
adessive
koskuilta
ablative
ablative
koskuille
allative
allative
koskuina
essive
essive
koskuiksi
translative
translative
koskuitta
abessive
abessive
koskuin
instructive
instructive
koskuineni
comitative
comitative
Show more