Declension of the word LAHJOMISIINI
- Finnish
Singular
lahjomista
partitive
partitive
lahjomisen
genitive
genitive
lahjomisessa
inessive
inessive
lahjomisesta
elative
elative
lahjomiseen
illative
illative
lahjomisella
adessive
adessive
lahjomiselta
ablative
ablative
lahjomiselle
allative
allative
lahjomisena
essive
essive
lahjomiseksi
translative
translative
lahjomisetta
abessive
abessive
Show more
Plural
lahjomiset
nominative
nominative
lahjomisia
partitive
partitive
lahjomisten
genitive
genitive
lahjomiset
accusative
accusative
lahjomisissa
inessive
inessive
lahjomisista
elative
elative
lahjomisiin
illative
illative
lahjomisilla
adessive
adessive
lahjomisilta
ablative
ablative
lahjomisille
allative
allative
lahjomisina
essive
essive
lahjomisiksi
translative
translative
lahjomisitta
abessive
abessive
lahjomisin
instructive
instructive
lahjomisineni
comitative
comitative
Show more