Declension of the word PARENTEESEIHINI
- Finnish
Singular
parenteesi
nominative
nominative
parenteesia
partitive
partitive
parenteesin
genitive
genitive
parenteesi
accusative
accusative
parenteesissa
inessive
inessive
parenteesista
elative
elative
parenteesiin
illative
illative
parenteesilla
adessive
adessive
parenteesilta
ablative
ablative
parenteesille
allative
allative
parenteesina
essive
essive
parenteesiksi
translative
translative
parenteesitta
abessive
abessive
Show more
Plural
parenteesit
nominative
nominative
parenteeseja
partitive
partitive
parenteesien
genitive
genitive
parenteesit
accusative
accusative
parenteeseissa
inessive
inessive
parenteeseista
elative
elative
parenteeseihin
illative
illative
parenteeseilla
adessive
adessive
parenteeseilta
ablative
ablative
parenteeseille
allative
allative
parenteeseina
essive
essive
parenteeseiksi
translative
translative
parenteeseitta
abessive
abessive
parenteesein
instructive
instructive
parenteeseineni
comitative
comitative
Show more