Sanan AARI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
aarin
genitive
genitive
aarissa
inessive
inessive
aarista
elative
elative
aariin
illative
illative
aarilla
adessive
adessive
aarilta
ablative
ablative
aarille
allative
allative
aarina
essive
essive
aariksi
translative
translative
aaritta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
aarit
nominative
nominative
aareja
partitive
partitive
aarien
genitive
genitive
aarit
accusative
accusative
aareissa
inessive
inessive
aareista
elative
elative
aareihin
illative
illative
aareilla
adessive
adessive
aareilta
ablative
ablative
aareille
allative
allative
aareina
essive
essive
aareiksi
translative
translative
aareitta
abessive
abessive
aarein
instructive
instructive
aareineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää