Sanan FIBAA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
fiba
nominative
nominative
fibaa
partitive
partitive
fiban
genitive
genitive
fiba
accusative
accusative
fibassa
inessive
inessive
fibasta
elative
elative
fibaan
illative
illative
fiballa
adessive
adessive
fibalta
ablative
ablative
fiballe
allative
allative
fibana
essive
essive
fibaksi
translative
translative
fibatta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
fibat
nominative
nominative
fiboja
partitive
partitive
fibojen
genitive
genitive
fibat
accusative
accusative
fiboissa
inessive
inessive
fiboista
elative
elative
fiboihin
illative
illative
fiboilla
adessive
adessive
fiboilta
ablative
ablative
fiboille
allative
allative
fiboina
essive
essive
fiboiksi
translative
translative
fiboitta
abessive
abessive
fiboin
instructive
instructive
fiboineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää