Sanan FLOORA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
floora
nominative
nominative
flooraa
partitive
partitive
flooran
genitive
genitive
floora
accusative
accusative
floorassa
inessive
inessive
floorasta
elative
elative
flooraan
illative
illative
flooralla
adessive
adessive
flooralta
ablative
ablative
flooralle
allative
allative
floorana
essive
essive
flooraksi
translative
translative
flooratta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
floorat
nominative
nominative
flooria
partitive
partitive
floorien
genitive
genitive
floorat
accusative
accusative
floorissa
inessive
inessive
floorista
elative
elative
flooriin
illative
illative
floorilla
adessive
adessive
floorilta
ablative
ablative
floorille
allative
allative
floorina
essive
essive
flooriksi
translative
translative
flooritta
abessive
abessive
floorin
instructive
instructive
floorineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää