Sanan FLUORIDI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
fluoridia
partitive
partitive
fluoridin
genitive
genitive
fluoridissa
inessive
inessive
fluoridista
elative
elative
fluoridiin
illative
illative
fluoridilla
adessive
adessive
fluoridilta
ablative
ablative
fluoridille
allative
allative
fluoridina
essive
essive
fluoridiksi
translative
translative
fluoriditta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
fluoridit
nominative
nominative
fluorideja
partitive
partitive
fluoridien
genitive
genitive
fluoridit
accusative
accusative
fluorideissa
inessive
inessive
fluorideista
elative
elative
fluorideihin
illative
illative
fluorideilla
adessive
adessive
fluorideilta
ablative
ablative
fluorideille
allative
allative
fluorideina
essive
essive
fluorideiksi
translative
translative
fluorideitta
abessive
abessive
fluoridein
instructive
instructive
fluorideineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää