Sanan FLUORIDIA deklinaatio - Suomi
Singular
fluoridia
partitive
fluoridin
genitive
fluoridissa
inessive
fluoridista
elative
fluoridiin
illative
fluoridilla
adessive
fluoridilta
ablative
fluoridille
allative
fluoridina
essive
fluoridiksi
translative
fluoriditta
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
fluoridit
nominative
fluorideja
partitive
fluoridien
genitive
fluoridit
accusative
fluorideissa
inessive
fluorideista
elative
fluorideihin
illative
fluorideilla
adessive
fluorideilta
ablative
fluorideille
allative
fluorideina
essive
fluorideiksi
translative
fluorideitta
abessive
fluoridein
instructive
fluorideineni
comitative
Näytä lisää

Sanaan liittyvät verbit