Sanan FLUORITABLETTEJA deklinaatio - Suomi
Singular
fluoritabletti
nominative
fluoritablettia
partitive
fluoritabletin
genitive
fluoritabletti
accusative
fluoritabletissa
inessive
fluoritabletista
elative
fluoritablettiin
illative
fluoritabletilla
adessive
fluoritabletilta
ablative
fluoritabletille
allative
fluoritablettina
essive
fluoritabletiksi
translative
fluoritabletitta
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
fluoritabletit
nominative
fluoritabletteja
partitive
fluoritablettien
genitive
fluoritabletit
accusative
fluoritableteissa
inessive
fluoritableteista
elative
fluoritabletteihin
illative
fluoritableteilla
adessive
fluoritableteilta
ablative
fluoritableteille
allative
fluoritabletteina
essive
fluoritableteiksi
translative
fluoritableteitta
abessive
fluoritabletein
instructive
fluoritabletteineni
comitative
Näytä lisää