Sanan FLUORITABLETTEJA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
fluoritabletti
nominative
nominative
fluoritablettia
partitive
partitive
fluoritabletin
genitive
genitive
fluoritabletti
accusative
accusative
fluoritabletissa
inessive
inessive
fluoritabletista
elative
elative
fluoritablettiin
illative
illative
fluoritabletilla
adessive
adessive
fluoritabletilta
ablative
ablative
fluoritabletille
allative
allative
fluoritablettina
essive
essive
fluoritabletiksi
translative
translative
fluoritabletitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
fluoritabletit
nominative
nominative
fluoritabletteja
partitive
partitive
fluoritablettien
genitive
genitive
fluoritabletit
accusative
accusative
fluoritableteissa
inessive
inessive
fluoritableteista
elative
elative
fluoritabletteihin
illative
illative
fluoritableteilla
adessive
adessive
fluoritableteilta
ablative
ablative
fluoritableteille
allative
allative
fluoritabletteina
essive
essive
fluoritableteiksi
translative
translative
fluoritableteitta
abessive
abessive
fluoritabletein
instructive
instructive
fluoritabletteineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää