Sanan FUMAARIHAPOT deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
fumaarihappo
nominative
nominative
fumaarihappoa
partitive
partitive
fumaarihapon
genitive
genitive
fumaarihappo
accusative
accusative
fumaarihapossa
inessive
inessive
fumaarihaposta
elative
elative
fumaarihappoon
illative
illative
fumaarihapolla
adessive
adessive
fumaarihapolta
ablative
ablative
fumaarihapolle
allative
allative
fumaarihappona
essive
essive
fumaarihapoksi
translative
translative
fumaarihapotta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
fumaarihapot
nominative
nominative
fumaarihappoja
partitive
partitive
fumaarihappojen
genitive
genitive
fumaarihapot
accusative
accusative
fumaarihapoissa
inessive
inessive
fumaarihapoista
elative
elative
fumaarihappoihin
illative
illative
fumaarihapoilla
adessive
adessive
fumaarihapoilta
ablative
ablative
fumaarihapoille
allative
allative
fumaarihappoina
essive
essive
fumaarihapoiksi
translative
translative
fumaarihapoitta
abessive
abessive
fumaarihapoin
instructive
instructive
fumaarihappoineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää