Sanan HARAM deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
haram
nominative
nominative
haramia
partitive
partitive
haramin
genitive
genitive
haram
accusative
accusative
haramissa
inessive
inessive
haramista
elative
elative
haramiin
illative
illative
haramilla
adessive
adessive
haramilta
ablative
ablative
haramille
allative
allative
haramina
essive
essive
haramiksi
translative
translative
haramitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
haramit
nominative
nominative
harameja
partitive
partitive
haramien
genitive
genitive
haramit
accusative
accusative
harameissa
inessive
inessive
harameista
elative
elative
harameihin
illative
illative
harameilla
adessive
adessive
harameilta
ablative
ablative
harameille
allative
allative
harameina
essive
essive
harameiksi
translative
translative
harameitta
abessive
abessive
haramein
instructive
instructive
harameineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää