Sanan INIA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
inia
nominative
nominative
iniaa
partitive
partitive
inian
genitive
genitive
inia
accusative
accusative
iniassa
inessive
inessive
iniasta
elative
elative
iniaan
illative
illative
inialla
adessive
adessive
inialta
ablative
ablative
inialle
allative
allative
iniana
essive
essive
iniaksi
translative
translative
iniatta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
iniat
nominative
nominative
inioita
partitive
partitive
inioiden
genitive
genitive
iniat
accusative
accusative
inioissa
inessive
inessive
inioista
elative
elative
inioihin
illative
illative
inioilla
adessive
adessive
inioilta
ablative
ablative
inioille
allative
allative
inioina
essive
essive
inioiksi
translative
translative
inioitta
abessive
abessive
inioin
instructive
instructive
inioineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää