Sanan KUMINEN deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
kumisessa
inessive
inessive
kumisesta
elative
elative
kumiseen
illative
illative
kumisella
adessive
adessive
kumiselta
ablative
ablative
kumiselle
allative
allative
kumisena
essive
essive
kumiseksi
translative
translative
kumisetta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
kumisia
partitive
partitive
kumisten
genitive
genitive
kumisissa
inessive
inessive
kumisista
elative
elative
kumisiin
illative
illative
kumisilla
adessive
adessive
kumisilta
ablative
ablative
kumisille
allative
allative
kumisina
essive
essive
kumisiksi
translative
translative
kumisitta
abessive
abessive
kumisin
instructive
instructive
kumisine
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää
Comparison of adjectives
Comparative
kumisempi
Superlative
kumisin