Sanan LAAKI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
laakia
partitive
partitive
laakin
genitive
genitive
laakissa
inessive
inessive
laakista
elative
elative
laakiin
illative
illative
laakilla
adessive
adessive
laakilta
ablative
ablative
laakille
allative
allative
laakina
essive
essive
laakiksi
translative
translative
laakitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
laakit
nominative
nominative
laakeja
partitive
partitive
laakien
genitive
genitive
laakit
accusative
accusative
laakeissa
inessive
inessive
laakeista
elative
elative
laakeihin
illative
illative
laakeilla
adessive
adessive
laakeilta
ablative
ablative
laakeille
allative
allative
laakeina
essive
essive
laakeiksi
translative
translative
laakeitta
abessive
abessive
laakein
instructive
instructive
laakeineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää