Sanan LAAPIKSIN deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
laapis
nominative
nominative
laapista
partitive
partitive
laapiksen
genitive
genitive
laapis
accusative
accusative
laapiksessa
inessive
inessive
laapiksesta
elative
elative
laapikseen
illative
illative
laapiksella
adessive
adessive
laapikselta
ablative
ablative
laapikselle
allative
allative
laapiksena
essive
essive
laapikseksi
translative
translative
laapiksetta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
laapikset
nominative
nominative
laapiksia
partitive
partitive
laapisten
genitive
genitive
laapikset
accusative
accusative
laapiksissa
inessive
inessive
laapiksista
elative
elative
laapiksiin
illative
illative
laapiksilla
adessive
adessive
laapiksilta
ablative
ablative
laapiksille
allative
allative
laapiksina
essive
essive
laapiksiksi
translative
translative
laapiksitta
abessive
abessive
laapiksin
instructive
instructive
laapiksineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää