Sanan LAARIT deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
laari
nominative
nominative
laaria
partitive
partitive
laarin
genitive
genitive
laari
accusative
accusative
laarissa
inessive
inessive
laarista
elative
elative
laariin
illative
illative
laarilla
adessive
adessive
laarilta
ablative
ablative
laarille
allative
allative
laarina
essive
essive
laariksi
translative
translative
laaritta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
laarit
nominative
nominative
laareja
partitive
partitive
laarien
genitive
genitive
laarit
accusative
accusative
laareissa
inessive
inessive
laareista
elative
elative
laareihin
illative
illative
laareilla
adessive
adessive
laareilta
ablative
ablative
laareille
allative
allative
laareina
essive
essive
laareiksi
translative
translative
laareitta
abessive
abessive
laarein
instructive
instructive
laareineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää