Sanan LAON deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
laoa
partitive
partitive
laossa
inessive
inessive
laosta
elative
elative
laoon
illative
illative
laolla
adessive
adessive
laolta
ablative
ablative
laolle
allative
allative
laona
essive
essive
laoksi
translative
translative
laotta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
laot
nominative
nominative
laoja
partitive
partitive
laojen
genitive
genitive
laot
accusative
accusative
laoissa
inessive
inessive
laoista
elative
elative
laoihin
illative
illative
laoilla
adessive
adessive
laoilta
ablative
ablative
laoille
allative
allative
laoina
essive
essive
laoiksi
translative
translative
laoitta
abessive
abessive
laoin
instructive
instructive
laoineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää