Sanan MALMI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
malmissa
inessive
inessive
malmiin
illative
illative
malmilta
ablative
ablative
malmille
allative
allative
malmina
essive
essive
malmiksi
translative
translative
malmitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
malmit
nominative
nominative
malmeja
partitive
partitive
malmien
genitive
genitive
malmit
accusative
accusative
malmeissa
inessive
inessive
malmeista
elative
elative
malmeihin
illative
illative
malmeilla
adessive
adessive
malmeilta
ablative
ablative
malmeille
allative
allative
malmeina
essive
essive
malmeiksi
translative
translative
malmeitta
abessive
abessive
malmein
instructive
instructive
malmeineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää