Sanan MAOLLA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
makoa
partitive
partitive
maossa
inessive
inessive
maosta
elative
elative
makoon
illative
illative
maolla
adessive
adessive
maolta
ablative
ablative
maolle
allative
allative
makona
essive
essive
maoksi
translative
translative
maotta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
maot
nominative
nominative
makoja
partitive
partitive
makojen
genitive
genitive
maot
accusative
accusative
maoissa
inessive
inessive
maoista
elative
elative
makoihin
illative
illative
maoilla
adessive
adessive
maoilta
ablative
ablative
maoille
allative
allative
makoina
essive
essive
maoiksi
translative
translative
maoitta
abessive
abessive
maoin
instructive
instructive
makoineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää