Sanan MATAMIINI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
matamia
partitive
partitive
matamin
genitive
genitive
matamissa
inessive
inessive
matamista
elative
elative
matamiin
illative
illative
matamilla
adessive
adessive
matamilta
ablative
ablative
matamille
allative
allative
matamina
essive
essive
matamiksi
translative
translative
matamitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
matamit
nominative
nominative
matameja
partitive
partitive
matamien
genitive
genitive
matamit
accusative
accusative
matameissa
inessive
inessive
matameista
elative
elative
matameihin
illative
illative
matameilla
adessive
adessive
matameilta
ablative
ablative
matameille
allative
allative
matameina
essive
essive
matameiksi
translative
translative
matameitta
abessive
abessive
matamein
instructive
instructive
matameineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää