Sanan MOSSEIN deklinaatio - Suomi
Singular
mosse
nominative
mossea
partitive
mossen
genitive
mosse
accusative
mossessa
inessive
mossesta
elative
mosseen
illative
mossella
adessive
mosselta
ablative
mosselle
allative
mossena
essive
mosseksi
translative
mossetta
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
mosset
nominative
mosseja
partitive
mossejen
genitive
mosset
accusative
mosseissa
inessive
mosseista
elative
mosseihin
illative
mosseilla
adessive
mosseilta
ablative
mosseille
allative
mosseina
essive
mosseiksi
translative
mosseitta
abessive
mossein
instructive
mosseineni
comitative
Näytä lisää