Sanan MUTSIT deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
mutsin
genitive
genitive
mutsissa
inessive
inessive
mutsista
elative
elative
mutsiin
illative
illative
mutsilla
adessive
adessive
mutsilta
ablative
ablative
mutsina
essive
essive
mutsiksi
translative
translative
mutsitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
mutsit
nominative
nominative
mutseja
partitive
partitive
mutsien
genitive
genitive
mutsit
accusative
accusative
mutseissa
inessive
inessive
mutseista
elative
elative
mutseihin
illative
illative
mutseilla
adessive
adessive
mutseilta
ablative
ablative
mutseille
allative
allative
mutseina
essive
essive
mutseiksi
translative
translative
mutseitta
abessive
abessive
mutsein
instructive
instructive
mutseineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää