Sanan NAMI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
namissa
inessive
inessive
namista
elative
elative
namiin
illative
illative
namilla
adessive
adessive
namilta
ablative
ablative
namille
allative
allative
namina
essive
essive
namiksi
translative
translative
namitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
namit
nominative
nominative
nameja
partitive
partitive
namien
genitive
genitive
namit
accusative
accusative
nameissa
inessive
inessive
nameista
elative
elative
nameihin
illative
illative
nameilla
adessive
adessive
nameilta
ablative
ablative
nameille
allative
allative
nameina
essive
essive
nameiksi
translative
translative
nameitta
abessive
abessive
namein
instructive
instructive
nameineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää