Sanan PAKARI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
pakari
nominative
nominative
pakaria
partitive
partitive
pakarin
genitive
genitive
pakari
accusative
accusative
pakarissa
inessive
inessive
pakarista
elative
elative
pakariin
illative
illative
pakarilla
adessive
adessive
pakarilta
ablative
ablative
pakarille
allative
allative
pakarina
essive
essive
pakariksi
translative
translative
pakaritta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
pakarit
nominative
nominative
pakareita
partitive
partitive
pakarien
genitive
genitive
pakarit
accusative
accusative
pakareissa
inessive
inessive
pakareista
elative
elative
pakareihin
illative
illative
pakareilla
adessive
adessive
pakareilta
ablative
ablative
pakareille
allative
allative
pakareina
essive
essive
pakareiksi
translative
translative
pakareitta
abessive
abessive
pakarein
instructive
instructive
pakareineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää