Sanan PARTURIT deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
parturista
elative
elative
parturilla
adessive
adessive
parturilta
ablative
ablative
parturille
allative
allative
parturiksi
translative
translative
parturitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
partureita
partitive
partitive
parturien
genitive
genitive
partureissa
inessive
inessive
partureista
elative
elative
partureihin
illative
illative
partureilla
adessive
adessive
partureilta
ablative
ablative
partureille
allative
allative
partureina
essive
essive
partureiksi
translative
translative
partureitta
abessive
abessive
parturein
instructive
instructive
partureineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää