Sanan PASURI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
pasuri
nominative
nominative
pasuria
partitive
partitive
pasurin
genitive
genitive
pasuri
accusative
accusative
pasurissa
inessive
inessive
pasurista
elative
elative
pasuriin
illative
illative
pasurilla
adessive
adessive
pasurilta
ablative
ablative
pasurille
allative
allative
pasurina
essive
essive
pasuriksi
translative
translative
pasuritta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
pasurit
nominative
nominative
pasureita
partitive
partitive
pasurien
genitive
genitive
pasurit
accusative
accusative
pasureissa
inessive
inessive
pasureista
elative
elative
pasureihin
illative
illative
pasureilla
adessive
adessive
pasureilta
ablative
ablative
pasureille
allative
allative
pasureina
essive
essive
pasureiksi
translative
translative
pasureitta
abessive
abessive
pasurein
instructive
instructive
pasureineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää