Sanan PROFOSSEIN deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
profossi
nominative
nominative
profossia
partitive
partitive
profossin
genitive
genitive
profossi
accusative
accusative
profossissa
inessive
inessive
profossista
elative
elative
profossiin
illative
illative
profossilla
adessive
adessive
profossilta
ablative
ablative
profossille
allative
allative
profossina
essive
essive
profossiksi
translative
translative
profossitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
profossit
nominative
nominative
profosseja
partitive
partitive
profossien
genitive
genitive
profossit
accusative
accusative
profosseissa
inessive
inessive
profosseista
elative
elative
profosseihin
illative
illative
profosseilla
adessive
adessive
profosseilta
ablative
ablative
profosseille
allative
allative
profosseina
essive
essive
profosseiksi
translative
translative
profosseitta
abessive
abessive
profossein
instructive
instructive
profosseineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää