Sanan RASTAA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
rastaa
partitive
partitive
rastan
genitive
genitive
rastassa
inessive
inessive
rastasta
elative
elative
rastaan
illative
illative
rastalla
adessive
adessive
rastalta
ablative
ablative
rastalle
allative
allative
rastana
essive
essive
rastaksi
translative
translative
rastatta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
rastoja
partitive
partitive
rastojen
genitive
genitive
rastoissa
inessive
inessive
rastoista
elative
elative
rastoihin
illative
illative
rastoilla
adessive
adessive
rastoilta
ablative
ablative
rastoille
allative
allative
rastoina
essive
essive
rastoiksi
translative
translative
rastoitta
abessive
abessive
rastoin
instructive
instructive
rastoineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää