Sanan TABURETTIINI deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
taburetti
nominative
nominative
taburettia
partitive
partitive
taburetin
genitive
genitive
taburetti
accusative
accusative
taburetissa
inessive
inessive
taburetista
elative
elative
taburettiin
illative
illative
taburetilla
adessive
adessive
taburetilta
ablative
ablative
taburetille
allative
allative
taburettina
essive
essive
taburetiksi
translative
translative
taburetitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
taburetit
nominative
nominative
taburetteja
partitive
partitive
taburettien
genitive
genitive
taburetit
accusative
accusative
tabureteissa
inessive
inessive
tabureteista
elative
elative
taburetteihin
illative
illative
tabureteilla
adessive
adessive
tabureteilta
ablative
ablative
tabureteille
allative
allative
taburetteina
essive
essive
tabureteiksi
translative
translative
tabureteitta
abessive
abessive
taburetein
instructive
instructive
taburetteineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää