Sanan TARHAMALTSOJA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
tarhamaltsa
nominative
nominative
tarhamaltsaa
partitive
partitive
tarhamaltsan
genitive
genitive
tarhamaltsa
accusative
accusative
tarhamaltsassa
inessive
inessive
tarhamaltsasta
elative
elative
tarhamaltsaan
illative
illative
tarhamaltsalla
adessive
adessive
tarhamaltsalta
ablative
ablative
tarhamaltsalle
allative
allative
tarhamaltsana
essive
essive
tarhamaltsaksi
translative
translative
tarhamaltsatta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
tarhamaltsat
nominative
nominative
tarhamaltsoja
partitive
partitive
tarhamaltsojen
genitive
genitive
tarhamaltsat
accusative
accusative
tarhamaltsoissa
inessive
inessive
tarhamaltsoista
elative
elative
tarhamaltsoihin
illative
illative
tarhamaltsoilla
adessive
adessive
tarhamaltsoilta
ablative
ablative
tarhamaltsoille
allative
allative
tarhamaltsoina
essive
essive
tarhamaltsoiksi
translative
translative
tarhamaltsoitta
abessive
abessive
tarhamaltsoin
instructive
instructive
tarhamaltsoineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää