Sanan TAROKILTA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
tarokki
nominative
nominative
tarokkia
partitive
partitive
tarokin
genitive
genitive
tarokki
accusative
accusative
tarokissa
inessive
inessive
tarokista
elative
elative
tarokkiin
illative
illative
tarokilla
adessive
adessive
tarokilta
ablative
ablative
tarokille
allative
allative
tarokkina
essive
essive
tarokiksi
translative
translative
tarokitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
tarokit
nominative
nominative
tarokkeja
partitive
partitive
tarokkien
genitive
genitive
tarokit
accusative
accusative
tarokeissa
inessive
inessive
tarokeista
elative
elative
tarokkeihin
illative
illative
tarokeilla
adessive
adessive
tarokeilta
ablative
ablative
tarokeille
allative
allative
tarokkeina
essive
essive
tarokeiksi
translative
translative
tarokeitta
abessive
abessive
tarokein
instructive
instructive
tarokkeineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää