Sanan TEAKIA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
teakia
partitive
partitive
teakin
genitive
genitive
teakissa
inessive
inessive
teakista
elative
elative
teakiin
illative
illative
teakilla
adessive
adessive
teakilta
ablative
ablative
teakille
allative
allative
teakina
essive
essive
teakiksi
translative
translative
teakitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
teakit
nominative
nominative
teakeja
partitive
partitive
teakien
genitive
genitive
teakit
accusative
accusative
teakeissa
inessive
inessive
teakeista
elative
elative
teakeihin
illative
illative
teakeilla
adessive
adessive
teakeilta
ablative
ablative
teakeille
allative
allative
teakeina
essive
essive
teakeiksi
translative
translative
teakeitta
abessive
abessive
teakein
instructive
instructive
teakeineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää