Sanan TEORBILTA deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
teorbi
nominative
nominative
teorbia
partitive
partitive
teorbin
genitive
genitive
teorbi
accusative
accusative
teorbissa
inessive
inessive
teorbista
elative
elative
teorbiin
illative
illative
teorbilla
adessive
adessive
teorbilta
ablative
ablative
teorbille
allative
allative
teorbina
essive
essive
teorbiksi
translative
translative
teorbitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
teorbit
nominative
nominative
teorbeja
partitive
partitive
teorbien
genitive
genitive
teorbit
accusative
accusative
teorbeissa
inessive
inessive
teorbeista
elative
elative
teorbeihin
illative
illative
teorbeilla
adessive
adessive
teorbeilta
ablative
ablative
teorbeille
allative
allative
teorbeina
essive
essive
teorbeiksi
translative
translative
teorbeitta
abessive
abessive
teorbein
instructive
instructive
teorbeineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää