Sanan THAIN deklinaatio
- Suomi
Singular
thaissa
inessive
inessive
thaista
elative
elative
thaihin
illative
illative
thailla
adessive
adessive
thailta
ablative
ablative
thaille
allative
allative
thaina
essive
essive
thaitta
abessive
abessive
Näytä lisää
Plural
thait
nominative
nominative
thaiden
genitive
genitive
thait
accusative
accusative
thaissa
inessive
inessive
thaista
elative
elative
thaihin
illative
illative
thailla
adessive
adessive
thailta
ablative
ablative
thaille
allative
allative
thaina
essive
essive
thaitta
abessive
abessive
thaineni
comitative
comitative
Näytä lisää