Deklinacija riječi DAAKEITTA
- Finski
Singular
daaki
nominative
nominative
daakia
partitive
partitive
daakin
genitive
genitive
daaki
accusative
accusative
daakissa
inessive
inessive
daakista
elative
elative
daakiin
illative
illative
daakilla
adessive
adessive
daakilta
ablative
ablative
daakille
allative
allative
daakina
essive
essive
daakiksi
translative
translative
daakitta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
daakit
nominative
nominative
daakeja
partitive
partitive
daakien
genitive
genitive
daakit
accusative
accusative
daakeissa
inessive
inessive
daakeista
elative
elative
daakeihin
illative
illative
daakeilla
adessive
adessive
daakeilta
ablative
ablative
daakeille
allative
allative
daakeina
essive
essive
daakeiksi
translative
translative
daakeitta
abessive
abessive
daakein
instructive
instructive
daakeineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više