Deklinacija riječi FIKKARI
- Finski
Singular
fikkari
nominative
nominative
fikkaria
partitive
partitive
fikkarin
genitive
genitive
fikkari
accusative
accusative
fikkarissa
inessive
inessive
fikkarista
elative
elative
fikkariin
illative
illative
fikkarilla
adessive
adessive
fikkarilta
ablative
ablative
fikkarille
allative
allative
fikkarina
essive
essive
fikkariksi
translative
translative
fikkaritta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
fikkarit
nominative
nominative
fikkareita
partitive
partitive
fikkarien
genitive
genitive
fikkarit
accusative
accusative
fikkareissa
inessive
inessive
fikkareista
elative
elative
fikkareihin
illative
illative
fikkareilla
adessive
adessive
fikkareilta
ablative
ablative
fikkareille
allative
allative
fikkareina
essive
essive
fikkareiksi
translative
translative
fikkareitta
abessive
abessive
fikkarein
instructive
instructive
fikkareineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više