Deklinacija riječi FORMULA
- Finski
Singular
formulaa
partitive
partitive
formulan
genitive
genitive
formulassa
inessive
inessive
formulasta
elative
elative
formulaan
illative
illative
formulalla
adessive
adessive
formulalta
ablative
ablative
formulalle
allative
allative
formulana
essive
essive
formulaksi
translative
translative
formulatta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
formulat
nominative
nominative
formuloita
partitive
partitive
formuloiden
genitive
genitive
formulat
accusative
accusative
formuloissa
inessive
inessive
formuloista
elative
elative
formuloihin
illative
illative
formuloilla
adessive
adessive
formuloilta
ablative
ablative
formuloille
allative
allative
formuloina
essive
essive
formuloiksi
translative
translative
formuloitta
abessive
abessive
formuloin
instructive
instructive
formuloineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više