Deklinacija riječi FYTSKATTA
- Finski
Singular
fytska
nominative
nominative
fytskaa
partitive
partitive
fytskan
genitive
genitive
fytska
accusative
accusative
fytskassa
inessive
inessive
fytskasta
elative
elative
fytskaan
illative
illative
fytskalla
adessive
adessive
fytskalta
ablative
ablative
fytskalle
allative
allative
fytskana
essive
essive
fytskaksi
translative
translative
fytskatta
abessive
abessive
Prikaži više
Plural
fytskat
nominative
nominative
fytskia
partitive
partitive
fytskien
genitive
genitive
fytskat
accusative
accusative
fytskissa
inessive
inessive
fytskista
elative
elative
fytskiin
illative
illative
fytskilla
adessive
adessive
fytskilta
ablative
ablative
fytskille
allative
allative
fytskina
essive
essive
fytskiksi
translative
translative
fytskitta
abessive
abessive
fytskin
instructive
instructive
fytskineni
comitative
comitative
Prikaži više